Zum Inhalt springen

Saison Logo Verein
Pascal Becker U19
Dennis Breitkreuz VfL Osnabrück II
Sanherib Demir TuS Dornberg
Ilkay Düm U19
Serdar Erdogmus Delbrücker SC
Mathai Esen U19
David Helbig Erzgebirge Aue II
Murat Kizilkaya SC Wiedenbrück
Stefan Kretschmer SC Wiedenbrück
Thomas Lucietto Gütersloher TV
Alexander Opitz U19
Petrick Piontek RW Ahlen U19
Patrick Plucinski Delbrücker SC
Lars Schröder Arminia Bielefeld II
Daniel Telenga Vereinslos
Lennard Warweg Delbrücker SC
Saison Logo Verein
Cyrille Bella Karriereende
Marco Bensmann Preußen Münster II
Ricardo Borba Würzburger Kickers
Erdem Cömert VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Ilkay Düm FC Gütersloh II
Dirk Flock Karriereende
Mehmet Göcer SV Avenwedde
David Helbig FC Gütersloh II
Yakub Köse SV Schermbeck
Dominik Meyer TuS Dornberg
Hendrik Müller SV Avenwedde
Viktor Nnodim FC Gütersloh II
Dogan Okumak SV Hohenlimburg
Mesut Sahin SpVg. Steinhagen
Lars Schröder Arminia Bielefeld II
Marcel Stutter VfL Kamen
Daniel Telenga Vereinslos
Saison Logo Verein
Cyrille Bella Kitchee SC
Marco Bensmann VfL Bochum U19
Marc Birkenhake U19
Ricardo Borba 1.FC Kleve
Dariusz Duda SC Herford
Dirk Flock SC Wiedenbrück
Mehmet Göcer SV Avenwedde
Matthias Gök SC Peckeloh
Yakub Köse SV Schermbeck
Hendrik Müller U19
Viktor Nnodim FC Gütersloh II
Dogan Okumak Hasper SV
Marcel Stutter RW Ahlen II
Yusuf Tumani Arminia Bielefeld III
Saison Logo Verein
Gazwan Avakhti SG Lossetal
Daniel Barton FC Schalke 04 II
Daniel dos Santos Goslarer SC
Manuel Eckel SV Lippstadt 08
Giancarlo Fiore Vereinslos
Lasse Fischer-Riepe SV Lippstadt 08
Matthias Gök SV Spexard
Pascal Groß Vereinslos
Pierre Hallé 1.FC Saarbrücken
Robin Hüttig VfL Theesen
Dennis Klöckner SSV Hagen
Tobias Klüsener Unbekannt
Luc Ndjock Goslarer SC
Mahir Savranlioglu FC Schalke 04 II
Lennard Warweg Delbrücker SC
Saison Logo Verein
Manuel Eckel Delbrücker SC
Stephan Eggert U19
Giancarlo Fiore Vereinslos
Lasse Fischer-Riepe SpVgg Erkenschwick
Pascal Groß VfL Bochum II
Pierre Hallé FC 08 Homburg
Dennis Klöckner VfL Bochum II
Arend Müller VfR Neumünster
Hassib Nassery RW Erlinghausen
Luc Ndjock Eintracht Braunschweig II
Mahir Savranlioglu KFC Uerdingen
Amir Smajic Hasper SV
Lennard Warweg U19
Saison Logo Verein
Renato Bernardi Bauer SV Wilhelmshaven
Christian Bienemann SF Lotte
Helge Bittner SC Füchtorf
Dirk Flock SC Wiedenbrück
Corrado Giavante St. Gabriel Gütersloh
Dennis Grüger RW Erlinghausen
Michal Janicki Hutnik Krakau
Christian Knappmann KFC Uerdingen
Marcel Leenemann SC Verl
Tim Maruschke SC Wiedenbrück II
Sebastian Middeke TuS Erkeln
Marinko Miletic Rot Weiss Ahlen
Arend Müller VfR Neumünster
Hassib Nassery Unbekannt
Timo Niermann Delbrücker SC
Thomas Pieper FC Gütersloh II
Salvatore Rogoli TSG Neustrelitz
Cüneyt Senel SSV Hagen
Amir Smajic Hasper SV
Saison Logo Verein
Gazwan Avakhti Germania Gladbeck
Renato Bernardi Bauer Arminia Bielefeld II
Christian Bienemann MSV Duisburg II
Helge Bittner Hammer SpVg
Onur Güler TBV Lemgo
Michal Janicki Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Tobias Klüsener U19
Christian Knappmann KFC Uerdingen
Marcel Leenemann Arminia Bielefeld II
Tim Maruschke U19
Dominik Meyer SC Paderborn 07 II
Sebastian Middeke RW Erlinghausen
Timo Niermann U19
Salvatore Rogoli 1.FC Union Berlin
Lars Schröder Borussia Dortmund U19
Cüneyt Senel Hasper SV
Saison Logo Verein
Marco Antwerpen Preußen Münster
Piet Behrens NTSV Strand 08
Sören Brandy Holstein Kiel
Cholponbek Esenkul Uulu Abdysh-Ata Kant
Marcus Fischer FC Eintracht Rheine
Onur Güler TuS Dornberg
Mihailo Jovanović Hong Konk Rangers
Yusuf Kaba ETB SW Essen
Frederic Kollmeier Arminia Bielefeld II
Tibor Nadj ASV Bergedorf 85
Andreas Ortkemper RW Mastholte
Deniz Sahin Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sören Siek TuS Jöllenbeck
Saison Logo Verein
Marco Antwerpen FC Schalke 04 II
Daniel Barton U19
Piet Behrens VfB Lübeck II
Daniel Burger SC Verl
Erdem Cömert U19
Cholponbek Esenkul Uulu Abdysh-Ata Kant
Marcus Fischer Preußen Münster
Dennis Grüger SC Paderborn 07 II
Robin Hüttig U19
Mihailo Jovanović Hong Konk Rangers
Alexander Kuschmann VfL Osnabrück
Marinko Miletic FC St. Pauli
Tibor Nadj Vereinslos
Andreas Ortkemper SC Verl
Kurtulus Öztürk Borussia Dortmund II
Thomas Pieper U19
Deniz Sahin Borussia Dortmund II
Sören Siek Borussia Dortmund II
Saison Logo Verein
Helge Bittner Hammer SpVg
Sebastian Block SV Enger-Westerenger
Heiko Bonan SG Bustedt
Frederic Brune SV Spexard
Guerino Capretti Delbrücker SC
Yusuf Das SV Spexard
Robert Hietkamp Hammer SpVg
Dirk Konerding Hammer SpVg
Kurtulus Öztürk SV Lippstadt 08
Daniel Rios VfK Weddinghofen
Marc Smith VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Sebastian Veith Hammer SpVg
Admir Vrabac VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Alexander Wiens VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Saison Logo Verein
Heiko Bonan RW Essen
Frederic Brune SV Spexard
Guerino Capretti SC Paderborn 07
Yusuf Das U19
Daniel Eckel VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Dirk Flock pausiert
Maximilian Heinrich Borussia Dortmund II
Yusuf Kaba Vorwärts Kornharpen
Daniel Rios Lüner SV
Marc Smith U19
Dirk van der Ven RW Essen
Sebastian Veith Arminia Bielefeld II
Hrvoje Vlaovic SC Verl
Admir Vrabac U19
Saison Logo Verein
Benjamin Finke SV Lippstadt 08
André Grunwald Arminia Bielefeld II
Sebastian Hille VfL Bochum II
Dimitrios Kalaitsis SV Avenwedde
Aleksander Knezevic SC Verl
Wojtek Kwasniok SV Spielberg
Christian Martens Arminia Bielefeld II
André Möller VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Raphael Negri SC Wiedenbrück
Ulf Raschke SC Verl
Josip Rasic Arminia Bielefeld II
Ilker Siviloglu Arminia Bielefeld II
Ridha Skhiri VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Giovanni Taverna SC Verl
Dirk van der Ven SG Bustedt
Hrvoje Vlaovic MSV Duisburg II
Saison Logo Verein
Sebastian Block Arminia Bielefeld II
Sören Brandy U19
Frederic Brune U19
Benjamin Finke Arminia Bielefeld
Sebastian Hille Hövelhofer SV
Wojtek Kwasniok FC Rastatt 04
André Möller SV Werder Bremen II
Pierre Nguindjell VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Ilker Siviloglu SV Enger-Westerenger
Giovanni Taverna Preußen Münster
Alexander Wiens SW Marienfeld
Saison Logo Verein
Hazny Ergün SV Enger-Westerenger
Murat Kaplan Hövelhofer SV
Tomasz Kosztowniak Slask Wroclaw
Sergey Kuzim SV Enger-Westerenger
Javier Lombardia Delbrücker SC
Pierre Nguindjell Kickers Emden
Alexander Schiller FC Schalke 04 II
Mike Terranova Wuppertaler SV
Sinisa Trajkovski SV Spexard
Martin Wellmeyer SV Avenwedde
Saison Logo Verein
Soner Dayangan Kickers Emden
Soundiata Gomes SG Wattenscheid 09
André Grunwald SV Enger-Westerenger
Robert Hietkamp SV Meppen
Aleksander Knezevic SV Lippstadt 08
Frederic Kollmeier SC Paderborn 07
Tomasz Kosztowniak Borussia Dortmund II
Christian Martens VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Raphael Negri SV Enger-Westerenger
Ulf Raschke RW Essen
Josip Rasic SC Verl
Alexander Schiller Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Mike Terranova Eintracht Nordhorn
Martin Wellmeyer U19
Saison Logo Verein
Andreas Jakobtorweihen FC Stukenbrock
Babis Cirousse FC Stadthagen
Ivan Kandic VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Kai Bartsch SV Spexard
Mikel De Jesus Henriques LR Ahlen II
Ralf Lewe Karriereende
Sebastian Hille Hövelhofer SV
Sebastian Veith Arminia Bielefeld II
Soner Dayangan KSV Hessen Kassel
Soundiata Gomes Westfalia Herne
Tobias Stock Hövelhofer SV
Saison Logo Verein
Rafael Arlet SV Hohenlimburg
Helge Bittner SC Herford
Babis Cirousse VfL Wolfsburg II
Thorsten Sievert Westfalia Herne
Sebastian Veith FC Schalke 04 II
Javier Lombardia SV Lippstadt 08
Saison Logo Verein
Rafael Arlet Lüner SV
Gürsel Atmaca VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Steffen Enge TSV Victoria Clarholz
Devrim Kalayci Westfalia Herne
Marc-André Narewsky Westfalia Herne
Thorsten Sievert Westfalia Herne
Mike Terranova Eintracht Nordhorn
Saison Logo Verein
Tim Brinkmann Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Mikel De Jesus Henriques LR Ahlen II
Steffen Enge SC Paderborn 07
Sebastian Hille VfL Bochum II
Jan Holland VfL Bochum II
Ivan Kandic Borussia Dortmund II
Marc-André Narewsky Hammer SpVg
Tobias Stock Hammer SpVg
Mike Terranova SG Wattenscheid 09
Saison Logo Verein
Ali Akbas SV Arminia Hannover
Risto Bozinov Vardar Skopje
Sven Bremer Karriereende
Marian Hodulik FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Michael Kraft FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Robert Reichert SpVg Beckum
Daniel Roth RW Oberhausen
Frank Scharpenberg RW Oberhausen
Ilker Siviloglu SV Enger-Westerenger
Robert Szopa Wlokniarz Kietrz
Christian Zodrow SC Verl