Zum Inhalt springen

Saison Logo Verein
Berkant Güner Vereinslos
Ilias Illig SV Rödinghausen II
André Kording Karriereende
Fabio Kristkowitz SC Verl II
Steffen Müller SC Verl II
Jarno Peters Hammer SpVg
Marco Pollmann SC Wiedenbrück
Patrick Richter SU Bears
Saison Logo Verein
Martin Aciz SV Rödinghausen II
Mergim Deljiu Hammer SpVg
Premtim Gashi SuS Neuenkirchen
Temel Hop SV Häger
Ju-il Kim Cronenberger SC
Hendrik Müller Karriereende
Vadim Thomas SC Wiedenbrück
Frederic Westergerling Hammer SpVg
Saison Logo Verein
Martin Aciz SV Spexard
Nico Bartling SC Herford
Markus Baum SC Verl
Samy Benmbarek Preußen Münster II
Serdar Erdogmus Delbrücker SC
Nick Flock Arminia Bielefeld U19
Temel Hop VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Saban Kaptan SV Lippstadt 08
Ju-il Kim TuRU Düsseldorf
Marcel Lücke Arminia Bielefeld II
Tim Manstein Ratingen 04/19
Hendrik Müller Karriereende
Marcel Rump SuS Westernkotten
David Schwesig VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Vadim Thomas SC Herford
Theodoros Tragoudas TuRU Düsseldorf U19
Frederic Westergerling SV Lippstadt 08
Pascal Widdecke SC Herford
Eric Yahkem Vereinslos
Berkay Yilmaz VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Saison Logo Verein
Jetfat Abrashi VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Jonas Brammen 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn
Muhammed Bulut IG Bönen
Hakan Gökdemir SpVgg Erkenschwick
Tugay Gündogan Preußen Lengerich
Fatih Gürer SV Spexard
Leo Hisamatsu zurück nach Japan
Saban Kaptan SV Lippstadt 08
Sinan Karadag Unbekannt
Denis Kina TSV Havelse
Özgür Köse SpVg Brakel
Serge McNichol Strickland pausiert
Odysseas Myloulis Unbekannt
Don Niketta BV Bad Lippspringe
Petrick Piontek Karriereende
Kamil Popowicz LKS Przemsza Siewierz
Kacper Rak Lysica Bodzentyn
Simon Schubert SV Lippstadt 08
Vasyl Shcherbyna SV Kelbra
Ivan Skara Unbekannt
Orkun Tosun VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Theodoros Tragoudas Unbekannt
Mahmut Tur SW Marienfeld
Saison Logo Verein
Jetfat Abrashi SV Rödinghausen U19
Andreas Balaskas Panelefsiniakos FC
Jonas Brammen Vereinslos
Muhammed Bulut Atakum Belediye
Premtim Gashi FC Gütersloh II
Hakan Gökdemir SuS Stadtlohn
Tugay Gündogan TuS Bersenbrück
Denis Kina TSV Havelse
Özgür Köse Fenerbahce U21
Serge McNichol Strickland pausiert
Petrick Piontek SC Roland Beckum
Kamil Popowicz Gornik Walbrzych
Kacper Rak Wierna Malogoszcz
Vasyl Shcherbyna SSV Güster
Ivan Skara SuS Westernkotten
Orkun Tosun Arminia Bielefeld II
Mahmut Tur SW Marienfeld
Sebastian Wessel pausiert
Saison Logo Verein
Exaucé Andzouana Westfalia Rhynern
Zakaria Azrioual SV Spexard
Andreas Balaskas 1.FC Lok Stendal
Kevin Böhler SV Avenwedde
Jakub Cesarek Vereinslos
Hüseyin Demir Fenerbahce U21
Yannick Ellguth SV Spexard
Turgay Gemicibasi FC Mauerwerk
Sedekia Haukambe SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
Ardian Ibrahimi SuS Westernkotten
Radoslaw Libera Vereinslos
Kevin Malena Hövelhofer SV
Vidoje Matic SpVg. Steinhagen
Matic Predanic NK Brezice 1919
Khalil Rhilane TBV Lemgo
Cinar Sansar SC Verl
Sebastian Wessel pausiert
Berkay Yilmaz VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Saison Logo Verein
Exaucé Andzouana TSV Marl-Hüls
Sinan Aygün SV Rödinghausen II
Kevin Böhler FC Gütersloh II
Muhammed Bulut Inegölspor
Jakub Cesarek Olimpia Zambrow
Charalampos Chantzopoulos Arminia Bielefeld II
Mergim Deljiu Hammer SpVg
Hüseyin Demir SC Verl U19
Jannis Flaskamp RW Mastholte
Turgay Gemicibasi SF Siegen
Sedekia Haukambe Vereinslos
Ardian Ibrahimi Hammer SpVg II
Saban Kaptan SC Roland Beckum
Sinan Karadag Vereinslos
Cherhat Kaval Westfalia Wickede
Radoslaw Libera Swit N.D.M.
Kevin Malena BSC Acosta
Serge McNichol Strickland Chelmsford City
Odysseas Myloulis Unbekannt
Don Niketta SpVg Beckum
Matic Predanic SV 1910 Neuhof
Khalil Rhilane pausiert
Amir Tahiri SF Siegen
Berkay Yilmaz SC Verl U19
Don Niketta SpVg Beckum
Saison Logo Verein
Sherif Alassane BV Bad Lippspringe
Ufuk Basdas FC Nieheim
Samy Benmbarek Preußen Münster II
Marc Birkenhake Viktoria Rietberg
Muhammed Bulut Unbekannt
Charalampos Chantzopoulos FF Jaro
Lasse Fischer-Riepe SC Paderborn 07 II
Sedekia Haukambe Vereinslos
Waldemar Jurez Preußen Espelkamp
Cherhat Kaval SuS Westenholz
Florian Kraus TSV Victoria Clarholz
Janis Kraus SV Lippstadt 08
Serge McNichol Strickland GW Brieselang
Bressa Monteiro Post TSV Detmold
Hendrik Müller Karriereende
Christopher Rump Arminia Bielefeld II
Christian Schröer Unbekannt
Nico Schürmann Delbrücker SC
Thomas Specht SC Paderborn 07 II
Dastin Szymanski SC Roland Beckum
Amir Tahiri Unbekannt
Vadim Thomas SC Roland Beckum
Saison Logo Verein
Christian Schröer Old Dominion
Cinar Sansar VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Enis Cömert SC Verl
Lennard Warweg RW Ahlen
Samy Benmbarek SC Wiedenbrück
Sedekia Haukambe TuS Dornberg
Sherif Alassane TuS Dornberg
Thomas Specht Arminia Bielefeld U19
Vidoje Matic Arminia Bielefeld U19
Yannick Ellguth VfB Schloß Holte
Saison Logo Verein
Enis Cömert Post TSV Detmold
René Kagels SC Herford
Lucas Meiertoberens SV Spexard
Thomas Rath FC Kaunitz
Alexander Schiller SCW Liemke
Philippe Soethe SV Dringenberg
Sebastian Tiszai SV Zweckel
Lennard Warweg VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Tugay Yilmaz VfB Schloß Holte
Saison Logo Verein
Zakaria Azrioual TuS Dornberg
Ufuk Basdas TuS Dornberg
Waldemar Jurez SV Rödinghausen
René Kagels SV Rödinghausen II
Hendrik Müller DJK Gnadental
Kamil Orhan TSV Victoria Clarholz
Alexander Schiller FC Augustdorf
Lars Schröder SV Rödinghausen
Nico Schürmann SC Verl II
Philippe Soethe SV Dringenberg
Dastin Szymanski SV Rödinghausen II
Saison Logo Verein
Michael Arnolds Vereinslos
Manuel Bölstler pausiert
Tim Brinkmann Karriereende
Leon Farrer SV Spexard
Michael Joswig Karriereende
Kamil Orhan SV Avenwedde
Tim Ruhland SV Eidinghausen-Werste
Christian Schröer Old Dominion
Gerrit Weinreich SC Peckeloh
Saison Logo Verein
Michael Arnolds SC Wiedenbrück
Marc Birkenhake Delbrücker SC
Manuel Bölstler Karlsruher SC
Julius Eckert SC Verl
Deniz Eren U19
Lasse Fischer-Riepe SV Lippstadt 08
Fatih Gürer Arminia Bielefeld II
Ilias Manoltsis U19
Gianluca Marzullo Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Lucas Meiertoberens U19
Thomas Rath SV Lippstadt 08
Tim Ruhland RW Maaslingen
Christopher Rump U19
Christian Schröer Arminia Bielefeld II
Vadim Thomas SV Höxter
Sebastian Tiszai AO Kavala
Gerrit Weinreich U19
Matthäus Wieckowicz TuS Dornberg
Tugay Yilmaz Preußen Münster U19
Saison Logo Verein
Yakup Akbayram SC Melle 03
Semih Aktas Arminia Marten
Roman Benzel SC Peckeloh
Steven Degelmann TuS Wiescherhöfen
Manuel Eckel SV Rödinghausen
Julius Eckert RW Ahlen
Stephan Eggert SC Herford
Deniz Eren SV Avenwedde
Martin Fuhsy SC Herford
Benjamin Kolodzig SV Lippstadt 08
Dennis Kroos SC Herford
Ilias Manoltsis Unbekannt
Gianluca Marzullo 1.FC Lok Leipzig
Stefan Parensen SV Lippstadt 08
Tobias Rebert SC Roland Beckum
Pascal Röber SC Herford
Lennard Warweg TuS Dornberg
Saison Logo Verein
Benjamin Kolodzig Arminia Bielefeld II
Florian Kraus Delbrücker SC
Janis Kraus Vereinslos
Leon Farrer U19
Manuel Eckel SV Lippstadt 08
Martin Fuhsy SC Verl
Michael Joswig Delbrücker SC
Roman Benzel SV Spexard
Semih Aktas Hammer SpVg
Simon Schubert SC Verl
Stefan Parensen Delbrücker SC
Steffen Brück U19
Yakup Akbayram SC Melle 03
Saison Logo Verein
Pascal Becker Delbrücker SC
Marc Birkenhake Delbrücker SC
Steffen Brück SV Spexard
Daniel Eckel Karriereende
Temel Hop Arminia Bielefeld II
Andreas Jakobtorweihen Karriereende
Moritz Niebuhr Teutonia Uelzen
Patrick Plucinski SC Verl
Alexander Schiller FC Augustdorf
Ustim Schröder SC Melle 03
Sebastian Tiszai RW Oberhausen
Raffaele Wiebusch Suryoye Paderborn
Matthäus Wieckowicz TuS Dornberg
Christian Zodrow SC Verl II
Saison Logo Verein
Lars Beuckmann SV Spexard
Steven Degelmann SC Wiedenbrück
Andreas Jakobtorweihen pausiert
Dennis Kroos SC Herford
Moritz Niebuhr RW Essen
Holger Peterhanwahr SV Lippstadt 08
Pascal Röber SC Verl
Alexander Schiller Westfalia Rhynern
Ustim Schröder SC Wiedenbrück
Sebastian Tiszai Vereinslos
Matthäus Wieckowicz SV Spexard
Saison Logo Verein
Alexander Kuschmann Hammer SpVg
Alexander Opitz Unbekannt
Dariusz Duda SV Rödinghausen
Hendrik Müller pausiert
Holger Peterhanwahr Unbekannt
Mathai Esen Herzebrocker SV
Matthäus Aydin Unbekannt
Maximilian Heinrich Delbrücker SC
Sami Önen Delbrücker SC
Serdar Erdogmus SV Lippstadt 08
Stefan Kretschmer TSV Victoria Clarholz
Ufuk Basdas TuS Dornberg
Saison Logo Verein
Matthäus Aydin U19
Ufuk Basdas TuS Dornberg
Temel Hop Vereinslos
Hendrik Müller SV Avenwedde
Sami Önen VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Raffaele Wiebusch Delbrücker SC
Christian Zodrow SC Wiedenbrück
Saison Logo Verein
Dennis Breitkreuz Unbekannt
Daniel Burger SC Roland Beckum
Sanherib Demir SC Füchtorf
Murat Kizilkaya VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Thomas Lucietto Gütersloher TV
Petrick Piontek SC Roland Beckum
Lars Schröder Arminia Bielefeld II